MITGLIEDER

 

Andreotti Mario Prof. Dr. Eggersriet/Schweiz

Arndt Petra, Schlotheim

Arnold Annelies, Berlin

 

  

Benada Ingrid, Berlin

Bengtsson-Stier Maria Margaretha, Malmö/Schweden

Berghorn Paul-Bernhard, Zürich

Biqué Peter, Oberursel

Birk Stefan Boris, Freiburg

Blattl Gaby G., Wien/Österreich

Böhm Heidrun, Albstadt

 

  

De la Marre Wentila, Graz/Österreich

Donalies-Zeiler Susanne, Reichertsheim

Dürschke Gerhard, Jüchen-Damm

 

  

Egelhof Gerd, Waiblingen

Eliasch-Deuker Ernst, Salzburg/Österreich

Erxleben Eckhard, Osterburg

  

 

Fiedler Susanne, Hamburg

Franz Petra, Reutlingen

 

 

Garnitz, Karl-Heinz, Passau

Gisch Karin Alette, Düsseldorf

Glatz Helmut, Landsberg

Gressmann Ursula, Borken

Grittmann Eugen, Saarbrücken

Grothof-Nouwen Elly, Suhr/Schweiz

 

  

Hanselmann Margit, Schwäbisch Hall

Hänscheid Willy, Alzenbach

Hebauf Kerstin, Sulzbach

Heger Ernst, Neckarsulm

Heins Rüdiger, Bingen

Hewener Vera, Püttlingen

Hippel-Schäfer Gabriele von, Freiburg-Opfingen

Hörning Irmengard, München

Hollweg Hans , Wabern/Schweiz

Hoppe Elfriede, Wesel

Horn Hans, Schwalmstadt

Hühn-Keller Gabriella, Friedberg

Hutschenreuther Bernd, Dresden

 

 

Jaeckel Gerda, Bottrop

Jovalekic Mirna, Albstadt

 

 

Kahleyss Martin, München

Kasper-Merbach Luitgard, Bad Schussenried,

Kayser Klaus, Heidelberg

Kehr Hans Helmut, Hildesheim

Kempf Peter Johann, Blieskastel-Biesingen

Keuschnigg-Kerber Veronika, Steeg

Kirchhoff Martin, Weil der Stadt

Kleineberg Maria-Luise, Königswinter

Klevinghaus Wilma, Erkrath

Klingler Fritz, Insingen

Klügel Petra, Rangsdorf

Knehr Hermann, Nürnberg

Knoll Helmfried, Wien

Kosow Heiko M., Münster

Kuppe Johanna Klara , Waiblingen

Kügel Christine, Vohburg

  

 

Lange Gabriele-Maria, Pforzheim

Beate Lottersberger, Brandenberg/Österreich

Lüddecke Gerhard, Fürstenfeldbruck

 

  

I.J. Melodia, Freiburg

Merks-Krahforst Martina, Tholey

Modoi Juliana, Brasov/Rumänien

Müller Florin, Dillingen

  

 

Oberhofer Franz, Schwabsoien

Opitz Helene, Wien/Österreich

Orthau B.S., Burrweiler

Ost Bernhard, Düsseldorf

Ott Ivan, Fellbach

 

  

Peter Ricarda, Zeitz

Presich-Petuelly Liane, Eisenstadt/Österreich

Preitler Franz, Graz/Österreich

 

 

Rackwitz Thomas, Berlin

Redmann Kathrina, Hausen a. A. /Schweiz

Rehm Gottfried, Fulda

Roth Christiane, Oberreichelbach

Runge Ute, München

  

 

Scheel Cordula, Hamburg

Schiffer Thomas, Lind-Plittersdorf

Schmich Theo, Essen

Schobersberger Klara, Salzburg/Österreich

Schüller Marion, Essen

 

 

Seemann Edith, Münster

Seidner Othmar, Wien/Österreich

 

 

Stark Matthias, Stolpen

Stoiser Claudia, Graz/Österreich

 

Sznajder Andrzej, Sieradz/Polen

  

 

Sydow-Ferenz Ingeborg

  

 

ter Veer Irmentraud, Den Haag/Niederlande

Thomas Helga Dr. phil, Lörrach (Pseud. Heidrun Handke)

  

 

Usleber Percy, Wangen

  

 

Vess Sabine, Zaltbommel, Niederlande

Vian, Michel, Graz/Österreich

  

 

Walz Georg, Wolfratshausen

Wassertheurer Grete, Bad Herrenalb

Weidauer Renate, Puchheim

Weigel Ilona Daniela, Böblingen

Wendland Paul, Schongau

Diana Wiedra, Wien

Wille Volker, Hannover, Pseud. Willi Volka

Wirner Konrad, Schonungen

Wischnat Hermann, Bad Laer

 

Zakl Christel, Neustadt/Titisee

Zillich-Gussy R., München

Zöllner Angelika, Wuppertal

Zulla Marcella, Köln